Timetables and Prices
 
1. Route 815 Mukdahan-Rayong
 
1.1 Timetable: via Pattaya, Surin, Yasothon, and Umnatcharoen
 
Stops\Time From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Economy Bus Standard Bus Standard Bus VIP32 Bus
Mukdahan 7:00 22:00 16:15 08:00 17:45 09:00 19:00 08:45
Umnatcharoen 8:30 20:25 17:50 06:40 19:35 08:40 20:30 09:55
Yasothon 9:30 19:34 19:15 05:45 20:35 07:45 21:35 09:00
Surin 11:40 17:05 21:30 03:20 22:35 05:20 By-pass 06:35
Aranyaprathet 15:40 12:55 02:00 23:15 03:00 01:10 By-pass 02.25
Chonburi 19:30 09:15 05:00 19:30 06:15 21:30 05:00 22:45
Pattaya 20:30 8:00 06:40 18:15 07:20 20:15 06:00 21:30
Rayong 21:55 6:00 08:00 16:15 08:50 18:15 07:50 19:30
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Economy Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Rayong 486 670 781
Mukdahan Pattaya 448 617 720
Mukdahan Aranyaprathet 291 448 559
Umnatcharoen Rayong 438 632 737
Umnatcharoen Pattaya 399 581 678
Yasothon Rayong 409 592 691
Yasothon Pattaya 371 511 596
 
กลับด้านบน
 
1.2 Timetable: via Pattaya, Buriram, and Roiet
 
Stops\Time From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
  Standard Bus Standard Bus Standard Bus VIP32 Bus
Mukdahan 6:00 21:45 15:00 07:30 16:45 08:30 18:30 08:15
Roiet 8:45 20:00 17:55 05:00 19:45 07:00 21:00 08:00
Buriram 11:25 17:10 20:35 02:10 22:35 04:10 23:30 05:10
Aranyaprathet 14:35 13:55 23:50 22:55 02:00 00:55 By-pass 01.55
Chonburi 18:25 10:15 04:00 19:15 05:15 21:15 04:30 22:15
Pattaya 19:30 09:00 05:20 18:00 06:30 20:00 05:30 21:00
Rayong 21:00 7:00 06:30 16:00 07:45 18:00 06:45 19:00
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Rayong 670 781
Roiet Rayong 556 649
Buriram Rayong 434 559
Buririam Pattaya 371 559
 
กลับด้านบน
 
1.3. Timetable: terminate at Satuk
 
Stops\Time From Satuk
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Standard Bus
Satuk 08:30 07:00
Buriram 09:30 06:10
Nangrong 10:10 04:50
Aranyaprathet 12:35 02:55
Chonburi 15:50 23:10
Pattaya 17:15 22:00
Rayong 19:05 20:00
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Satuk Rayong 495 578
Satuk Pattaya 443 559
Nangrong Rayong 434 559
Nangrong Pattaya 371 559
Aranyaprathet Pattaya 263 559
 
กลับด้านบน
 
1.4. Timetable: terminate at Surin
 
Stops\Time From Surin
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Standard Bus
Surin 20:15 18:35
Prasart 21:05 18:05
Prakornchai 21:40 17:25
Nangrong 22:10 16:20
Aranyaprathet 00:30 14:25
Chonburi 04:20 10:45
Pattaya 05:50 09:30
Rayong 07:30 7:30
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Surin Rayong 479 559
Surin Pattaya 405 559
Prasart Rayong 479 559
Prasart Pattaya 405 559
Prakornchai Rayong 434 559
Prakornchai Pattaya 371 559
 
กลับด้านบน
 
1.5. Timetable: via Bowin, Surin, Yasothon, and Umnatcharoen
 
Stops\Time From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
Standard Bus
Mukdahan 7:00 22:00
Umnatcharoen 8:30 19:55
Yasothon 9:30 19:00
Surin 11:40 16:40
Aranyaprathet 15:40 12:35
Rayong 21:55 6:00
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Bowin 540 630
Umnatcharoen Bowin 479 559
Yasothon Bowin 441 515
Surin Bowin 344 401
Nangrong Bowin 275 321
 
กลับด้านบน

 

2. Route 393 Rayong-Koh Samui

 
Stops\Time From Samui
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Samui
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
From Samui
(Read down)
From Rayong
(Read up)
VIP24+Standard Bus VIP24+Standard Bus VIP24+Standard Bus
Samui (From Nathon) 13:30 No crossing 14:30 09:00 16:30 11:00
Seatran Ferry (Boarding Time) 14:00 No crossing 15:00 07:00 17:00 09:00
Donsak 15:45 06:40 16:45 08:40 18:45 10:40
Surattani 17:00 05:30 18:00 07:30 20:00 09:30
Chumporn 19:30 02:00 20:30 04:55 22:35 06:55
Hua Hin 23:30 21:30 00:30 00:05 02:35 02:05
Bangplee 3:00 18:15 04:00 20:10 06:00 22:10
Chonburi 4:00 17:40 05:00 19:40 07:00 21:40
Pattaya 5:15 16:30 06:15 18:30 08:15 20:30
Rayong 6:30 14:30 07:30 16:30 09:30 18:30
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP24
Ferry Crossing (Seatran) 150
Samui Rayong 788 1246
Samui Pattaya 751 1188
Surattani Rayong 751 1188
Surattani Pattaya 713 1129
Chumporn Rayong 585 1020
Chumporn Pattaya 562 1020
Hua Hin Rayong 479 1020
Hua Hin Pattaya 455 1020
 
กลับด้านบน

3. Route 831 Mukdahan-Hua Hin

 
Stops\Time From Mukdahan
(Read down)
From Hua Hin
(Read up)
VIP24+Standard Bus
Mukdahan 16:09 09:35
Umnatcharoen 17:40 08:05
Yasothon 18:35 07:10
Surin 21:00 04:45
Nangrong 23:15 02:30
Samutsakorn 05:45 20:00
Cha Am 07:50 17:55
Hua Hin 08:20 17:39
 
Selected Fares: in Baht
 
From/To From/To Standard VIP32
Mukdahan Hua Hin 700 817
Umnatcharoen Hua Hin 680 794
Yasothon Hua Hin 644 752
Surin Hua Hin 410 600
Nangrong Hua Hin 385 600
 
กลับด้านบน
 
HomeAbout us   |  Services   |  Term of TravelTimetable & PricesNewsTicketing & PaymentContact us
©2010-2011, Yellow Bus. Roong Reuang Coach (Mukdahan) Co.,Ltd. All rights reserved.   Webdesign by: ChonburiZone.com